Uitslagen 2017

De uitslagen van Vechten op de Vecht in 2017 (9e editie)

DAMES
# Snr Sloep Team Roeiers Kl. Tijd m/s Watt
p.p.
1 19 Magna Frisia Multi Service Adema Dames 8 D-1 1:12:23 2,56 68,96
2 13 Mare Australis Zuyderzeeroeiers Dames 8 D-H 1:22:13 2,25 64,28
3 27 Steenbok Skarrefammen Dames 8 D-H 1:15:30 2,45 60,68
4 21 Tréwes 3 Tréwes 3 Dames 8 D-H 1:13:35 2,52 59,05
5 9 De Vecht Spiering Dames 3 Dames 8 D-H 1:09:19 2,67 57,86
6 12 Onvervaard RV Tille Dames 6 D-1 1:26:29 2,14 57,81
7 2 Epoxydus Haerlemsche Dames Dames 8 D-1 1:06:31 2,78 56,68
8 25 Baron van Ghent Sloeproeien Naarden Dames 8 D-1 1:13:41 2,51 53,59
9 14 Poolzee Ruige M8 Dames 8 D-1 1:20:49 2,29 52,42
10 4 Octopus Meerminnen Dames 8 D-1 1:12:36 2,56 52,34
11 16 Blister Blister Dames 6 D-1 1:20:12 2,31 52,14
12 11 Kaag 1 Meiden van Staal Dames 8 D-1 1:09:32 2,66 51,90
13 23 Jan van Riebeeck Dames WV De Helling Dames 8 D-1 1:14:55 2,47 50,76
14 24 Wetter Wrotter Wetterspetters Dames 8 D-1 1:14:52 2,47 49,90
15 10 d’Isela Dames IJsselkr8 Dames 8 D-H 1:11:06 2,60 48,47
16 3 Dolman Meiden van Muyden Dames 8 D-1 1:14:29 2,50 48,05
17 22 De Paardekreek De 9 Babbelaars Dames 8 D-1 1:16:56 2,41 47,68
18 28 Sir Lancelot Skynner Lancelot Laddies Dames 8 D-2 1:12:42 2,55 47,51
19 18 Roy Hesterman Meidenloos Dames 8 D-1 1:15:27 2,45 47,46
20 15 Vuurzee De Vlammetjes Dames 8 D-2 1:25:26 2,17 45,13
21 8 Caatje van Warmond Kaagse Bluf Dames 8 D-2 1:12:46 2,54 44,41
22 17 Swolla Dames Hetebrij Dames 8 D-1 1:20:19 2,31 41,03
23 1 Kaat Deurloo’s Kaaitje Dames 8 D-2 1:31:04 2,03 40,97
24 5 Spiering II De Spieringen Dames 2 Dames 8 D-2 1:15:24 2,46 39,63
25 7 Gebroeders van Amerongen De Spieringen Dames 1 Dames 8 D-2 1:18:03 2,37 38,67
26 6 Buffel De Spetters Dames 8 D-1 1:20:26 2,30 34,51
27 20 Bestevaêr De Bestevaêrders Dames 8 D-2 1:24:32 2,19 33,47
28 26 Moos Moos & Co 2.0 (Het Juiste Tuig) Dames 8 D-2 1:22:52 2,26 32,93
29 37 Jubilee 5.0 Dames 6 1:11:08 2,60
30 38 Irene Too Team Blont Dames 6 1:11:45 2,58
31 30 Groot & Grut 2 Woerkum Warriors Dames 4 1:21:16 2,29
32 31 Groot & Grut 5 Heusden Dames 4 1:26:58 2,14

 

HEREN
# Snr Sloep Team Roeiers Kl. Roeitijd m/s Watt
p.p.
1 46 Serdon De Rietroeiers Heren 8 H-H 1:15:32 2,45 106,55
2 49 Orkaan De Heeren XIV Heren 8 H-H 1:03:33 2,91 106,12
3 50 Azorean High Ferox Heren Heren 8 H-H 0:58:27 3,17 104,78
4 44 ’t Anckertje Saense Kat Heren 8 H-H 1:17:09 2,40 99,77
5 45 Sloepweesje Sloepweesje Heren 8 H-H 1:16:10 2,43 95,04
6 60 Doorhaler Roeiploeg Utrecht Heren 8 H-2 1:12:14 2,56 90,32
7 86 Oksewiel 1 Den Bealch Heren 8 H-1 1:12:09 2,57 89,56
8 80 Boomsluiter Port of Amsterdam Heren 8 H-1 1:18:23 2,36 85,48
9 62 Epoxydus Haerlemsche Heren Heren 8 H-2 1:03:28 2,92 85,11
10 95 De Vecht De Spieringen Heren 2 Heren 8 H-1 1:03:53 2,90 85,09
11 89 Octopus H28 Heren 8 H-1 1:06:57 2,77 83,99
12 77 Averij Averij Heren 8 H-1 1:23:47 2,21 83,96
13 92 Cor de Bruin 2 Port of Rotterdam Heren 8 H-1 1:06:53 2,77 83,67
14 58 ’t Kromhout ’t Juiste Tuig team ’t Kromhout Heren 10 H-2 1:12:54 2,54 82,56
15 87 W2 Sloeproeivereniging Muiden Heren 8 H-1 1:11:48 2,58 81,46
16 94 Gebroeders van Amerongen Voor-Pampus Heren 8 H-1 1:04:07 2,89 80,23
17 93 Last of the Titanic TIOG Heren 8 H-1 1:08:41 2,70 77,63
18 56 De Onrust Quo Vadis Heren 8 H-2 1:22:05 2,26 77,52
19 79 Ben Vossenaar Brandweer Rotterdam Heren 8 H-1 1:17:36 2,39 76,94
20 82 Viking Boskalis Heren 8 H-1 1:17:59 2,37 76,68
21 88 Maaike Maaike Heren 10 H-1 1:14:22 2,49 76,01
22 91 Visbyvaarder Tyr Heren 8 H-1 1:08:19 2,71 75,42
23 90 Dolman Krijgsmannen Heren 8 H-1 1:08:42 2,70 75,20
24 51 Schone Waardin Schone Waardin Heren 8 H-2 1:18:24 2,36 74,99
25 59 Greet Zijkanaal K Gemengd 8 H-2 1:20:41 2,29 73,34
26 84 Murk Sloeproeien Naarden Heren 8 H-1 1:17:44 2,38 71,09
27 66 Voorganck Heren Krom Heren 8 H-2 1:09:16 2,67 70,84
28 64 Wildenborch Vrienden van de Yellowfin Heren 12 H-2 1:10:02 2,64 70,62
29 85 Leeuwke L8 Heren 8 H-1 1:19:44 2,32 69,69
30 54 Kaat Deurloo’s Kaaitje Heren 8 H-2 1:21:05 2,28 68,99
31 74 Buffel Kasteelheeren Heren 8 H-2 1:07:49 2,73 68,79
32 83 Naruthi Sloeproeien Naarden Heren 8 H-1 1:18:55 2,35 68,72
33 48 Cornelis Douwes WBS-Anthony Veder Heren 8 H-1 1:10:42 2,62 67,85
34 55 Labora Stulti Sloeproeien Almere Heren 8 H-2 1:22:34 2,24 67,04
35 65 Het Witte Schuim Het Laatste Rukje Heren 8 H-2 1:07:16 2,75 66,44
36 67 Jan van Riebeeck Heren WV De Helling Heren 8 H-2 1:11:55 2,57 65,26
37 78 Bertha Zonder Dollen Heren 10 H-1 1:21:48 2,26 65,15
38 68 ’t Oude Dock ’t Oude Dock Heren 10 H-2 1:11:53 2,58 63,31
39 76 Spiering II De Spiering Heren III Heren 8 H-2 1:06:15 2,79 62,83
40 96 d’Isela Heren Voorganck Heren 8 H-1 1:07:54 2,73 62,05
41 57 Remex Liberus Masrova Gemengd 10 H-2 1:21:53 2,26 61,82
42 61 Adamanteus Roeivereniging Tata Steel Gemengd 8 H-2 1:11:53 2,58 58,06
43 69 Bestevaêr De Bestevaêrders Heren 8 H-2 1:14:53 2,47 57,93
44 81 Doordrijver Roeiploeg Utrecht Heren 10 H-1 1:19:56 2,32 57,47
45 52 De Witte Beer JumBootje Heren 8 H-2 1:23:28 2,22 57,46
46 72 Lootsman Roeiteam Loodsen Rijnmond Heren 8 H-2 1:11:02 2,61 55,33
47 47 Pollux Kim Sloeproeiteam Gemengd 12 H-H 1:13:38 2,51 54,90
48 70 Hubert Jans 2 Stichting Flevoland Roeit Heren 8 H-2 1:12:15 2,56 53,49
49 29 Curved Wood De Spiering 7 Heren 8 H-2 1:09:57 2,65 52,44
50 63 Leytsagher Rechtachteruit Gemengd 12 H-2 1:15:15 2,46 51,91
51 71 Caatje van Warmond Kaagschuim Heren 8 H-1 1:12:32 2,55 46,24
52 53 Laura G Loodsen A’dam-IJmond Heren 8 H-2 1:14:14 2,49 45,20
53 73 Kaag 1 Kagermix Gemengd 8 H-2 1:16:07 2,45 40,58
54 42 Vilt Zwarte Draecken Heren 6 0:56:56 3,25
55 43 Amuda Roets Heren 6 0:57:39 3,21
56 35 De Witte Draeck River Dragons Gemengd 16 0:58:30 3,17
57 36 Old Water Dragons 1 Old Water Dragons 1 Gemengd 16 0:58:52 3,15
58 40 De Vegt Draeckjes Heren 6 0:59:34 3,11
59 41 Liberty Gent-All-Men Heren 6 1:02:13 2,98
60 33 Old Water Dragons 2 Old Water Dragons 2 Gemengd 16 1:05:07 2,84
61 34 Fire dragons Fire Dragons Gemengd 16 1:07:22 2,77
62 97 Groot & Grut 4 Zondag Roeiers Heren 4 1:10:34 2,62
63 99 Groot & Grut 1 Roei-je-rot Gemengd 4 1:11:01 2,61
64 39 Sirene Giganauten Gemengd 6 1:15:09 2,48
65 32 Groot & Grut 3 Heren gemengd Gemengd 4 1:17:49 2,39